Superyacht

Trinity Yachts Relentless

Built
2001
Length
44.2 m
GRT
391 reg. tons
Built
2001
Length
44.2 m
GRT
391 reg. tons

Trinity Yachts Relentless Overview

10
guest
5
cabin
9
crew

The boat used to be called: (Victory Lane; Mia Elise)

Characteristics of the superyacht Relentless

Main Features
Length, m
44.2
Beam, m
8.2
Draft, m
2.1
Tonnage and capacity
Gross register tonnage
391
Displacement, t
170
Fuel Capacity (liters)
41640
Fresh water capacity, l
9842
Hull material
Aluminum
Superstructure material
Aluminum
Passengers and crew
Max people
10
Cabins
5
Crew
9
Engines & Performance
Engines
2 x 1800 hp MTU
Maximum speed, kt
18
Cruising speed, kt
16
Manufacturer and designers
Builders
Country
US
Year built
2001
Years of repairs
2022
Classification and flag
Name
Relentless
Flag
Cayman Islands
Type
Motor
Previous names
Victory Lane (2002 – 2002 гг.)
Mia Elise (2002 – 2003 гг.)

Amenities

Amenities

Air conditioner
Gym
Jacuzzi
Stabilizers
Waterski
Wireless Internet

Water toys

1 x Rigid Kayak
1 x Kayak (Inflatable)
2 x 2 seat Yamaha GP800R Waverunners

Tenders

1 x 29' / 8.84m Intrepid Sports Tender with 2 x Yamaha 225 HP engines
1 x 17' / 5.18m Novurania Tender with 1 x 115 HP engine

Write to us if
you want to add to the description.

Found an error? Please select the word or sentence
and press ctrl+enter,
or click here.

Please report the error to us.

Disclaimer: The content of this website does not constitute a public offer, and itBoat shall not be held liable for incorrect or incomplete information contained herein. The information provided herein is collected from open sources and may contain distortions, errors, typos, and inaccuracies.