Superyacht

Custom Line Sunshine of Spain

Built
2001
Length
30.95 m
GRT
178 reg. tons
Built
2001
Length
30.95 m
GRT
178 reg. tons

Custom Line Sunshine of Spain Overview

10
guest
5
cabin
4
crew
Motor yacht Custom Line Yachts Sunshine of Spain 31 length metres The shipyard Custom Line Yachts rolled off the slipway 2001 in year. Studio Zuccon International Project was responsible for its exterior and interior design.

Characteristics of the superyacht Sunshine of Spain

Main Features
Length, m
31
Beam, m
7
Draft, m
2.3
Tonnage and capacity
Gross register tonnage
178
Fuel Capacity (liters)
15000
Passengers and crew
Max people
10
Cabins
5
Crew
4
Engines & Performance
Maximum speed, kt
18
Cruising speed, kt
12
Range, nm
770
Manufacturer and designers
Year built
2001
Years of repairs
2015
Classification and flag
Name
Sunshine of Spain
Type
Motor
Previous names
Gihramar

Write to us if
you want to add to the description.

Found an error? Please select the word or sentence
and press ctrl+enter,
or click here.

Please report the error to us.

Disclaimer: The content of this website does not constitute a public offer, and itBoat shall not be held liable for incorrect or incomplete information contained herein. The information provided herein is collected from open sources and may contain distortions, errors, typos, and inaccuracies.